Grandway

ფასდაკლება
ფასდაკლება
10dB, SC/UPC mechanical attenuator
GW-Attenuator-SC/UPC-10dB-FIX
#00107
6.19 ₾
ფასდაკლება
Max 30dB, FC to FC variable mechanical attenuator
GW-Attenuator-FC-FC-30dB-VAR
#00105
9.80 ₾
ფასდაკლება
GW-N001068 Fiber Cleaver Blade
GW-N001068
#00138
28.73 ₾
Blade of strapping striper
GW-Strapping-Striper-Blade
#00172
31.68 ₾
დროფ კაბელის საფცქვნელი
GW-119-Drop-Cable-Stripper
#00091
39.20 ₾
Mini Visual Laser Source, 1mW
GW-VLS-8-01
#00176
78.92 ₾
Mini Visual Laser Source, 30mW
GW-VLS-8-30
#00178
117.68 ₾
GW-800A Fiber Cleaver
GW-800A
#00096
417.93 ₾
Launch cable withc adaptors and patchcords
GW-OTRD-Launch-cable
#00142
925.77 ₾
Tone Generator
GW-OFS-1
#00141
2,721.38 ₾
რეფლექტომეტრი (OTDR) 1310/1550nm 35/33dB
FHO5000-D35-LS-PM-TS-FM
#00086
6,452.49 ₾
რეფლექტომეტრი (OTDR) 1310/1550nm 43/40dB
FHO5000-D43-LS-PM-TS-FM
#00087
10,308.56 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricUNIVIEWLeochZTTDRAKAEtk kabloNEXMirsanSynologyGrandwayBDCOM