GEPON / GPON

ფასდაკლება
ახალი
xPON ONU,1 GPON/EPON port (SC/UPC),1GE
GP1702-1G
#01680
50.77 ₾
ახალი
xPON ONU Router 1G Port WiFi n - BDCOM
GP1704-1G
#01798
73.55 ₾
GEPON SFP
OLT-GSFP-20++
#00052
143.02 ₾
GPON SFP C++
OLT-GSFP-C++
#00944
195.81 ₾
4 პორტიანი GPON OLT
GP3600-04
#01596
3,306.70 ₾
8 პორტიანი GPON OLT
GP3600-08
#01534
5,480.59 ₾
16 პორტიანი GPON OLT
GP3600-16
#00943
8,887.09 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricUNIVIEWLeochZTTDRAKAEtk kabloNEXMirsanSynologyGrandwayBDCOM