Fiber Optic Networks > Fiber optic patch cord
Sale

SC/UPC-SC/UPC single mode 4 cores bunch type patchcord

Model: GW-BunchPatchcord-SU-SU-SM-X4-2M
Code: #00112
Manufacturer: Grandway
12.25 ₾
Add
Left 4 Pcs
Description
Number of core: 4
Connector Type: SC
Polishing Type: UPC
Fiber Type: Single mode
Fiber Insertion Loss(dB): <0.2
Connector Insertion Loss(dB): <0.4
Connector Return Loss(dB): UPC≥55
Working Temperature (℃): -20 ~ +80℃
Storage Temperature (℃): -20 ~ +80℃
Working Humidity (℃): <90%RH
Sheath Diameter(mm):3
Sheath Colour: Yellow
Connector Length(mm): 50
Fiber Length(m): 1m
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricUNIVIEWLeochZTTDRAKAEtk kabloNEXMirsanSynologyGrandwayWINTOP
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
sale@intellcom.net