ZTT

Sale
12G ADSS Fiber optical cable
OFC-12G.652D-CGSA-S1
#01354
1.42 ₾
Sale
24G ADSS Fiber optical cable
OFC-24G.652D-FGSA-S1
#01392
1.70 ₾
Sale
48G ADSS Fiber optical cable
OFC-48G.652D-FGSA-S1
#01393
2.41 ₾
New
1x16 PLC Splitter
Splitter-Box-16 (1x16 PLC Splitter)
#01530
49.83 ₾
Splicing Protective Box, Round
SPB-RO
#00163
0.25 ₾
Fixed screw M8x10
Screw-M8x10
#01585
0.30 ₾
Slider nut 18x7x30
Slider-nut-18x7x30
#01589
0.47 ₾
Hexagon socket bolt assembly M8x30
Hexagon-bolt-M8x30
#01590
0.65 ₾
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Adaptor
Adaptor-SU-SU
#00102
0.67 ₾
Wall pendant
JY-1605
#00845
0.74 ₾
T type bolt assembly M8x25
T-bolt-M8x25
#01588
0.76 ₾
4G ADSS Fiber optical cable
OFC-4G.652D-CGSA-S1
#01505
1.22 ₾
Purline fitting For 40*40 Aluminum beams
AL6063-T5-18x7x100
#01584
1.23 ₾
End Clamp 40x3
End-Clamp-40x3
#01586
1.43 ₾
Upper Clamp 20x3.5x25
Upper-Clamp-20x3.5x25
#01587
1.43 ₾
Fast-Connector - SC/UPC
ZT-FC-SC-UPC
#00888
1.66 ₾
LC Duplex Adapter
Adaptor-LU-LU-DU
#00101
1.94 ₾
Optic Pigtail - LC/UPC-G657A1 0.9mm 1m PVC Yellow
Pigtail LC-UPC-G657A1-1m
#00884
1.99 ₾
OFC-12G.652D-CGStD-S1
OFC-12G.652D-CGStD-S1
#00865
2.21 ₾
Optic Pigtail - SC/UPC SM Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm 1m
Pigtail SC-UPC-G657A1-1m
#00885
2.42 ₾
OFC-24G.652D-CGStD-S1
OFC-24G.652D-CGStD-S1
#00875
2.81 ₾
H1Z2Z2-K-1.5KV-1x6-black
H1Z2Z2-K-1.5KV-1x6-black
#01582
3.64 ₾
H1Z2Z2-K-1.5KV-1x6-red
H1Z2Z2-K-1.5KV-1x6-red
#01583
3.64 ₾
Optic Patch Cords - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-1M
#00146
5.50 ₾
Access Terminal Box
ZT-Faceplate
#01071
6.14 ₾
Optic Patch Cords - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 2m
Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-2M
#00147
7.83 ₾
2F Fiber Termination Box
ZT-GFS-2A
#01067
16.52 ₾
PLC Splitter 1x4-SC/UPC, Insertion Type
Splitter-1x4-SC-UPC-Ins
#00165
17.52 ₾
PLC Splitter 1x8-SC/UPC, Insertion Type
Splitter-1x8-SC-UPC-Ins
#00166
24.28 ₾
4F Fiber Termination Box
ZT-GFS-4A
#01068
25.25 ₾
Fiber Termination Box - 8 Cores
ZT-GFS-8A
#01302
45.26 ₾
PLC Splitter 1x16-SC/UPC, Insertion Type
Splitter-1x16-SC-UPC-Ins
#00164
57.46 ₾
Aluminum beams 40*40*1.0, L=4400mm
AB-40x40-L4400
#01595
70.52 ₾
Splitter-Box-8/16
Splitter-Box-16
#01158
75.47 ₾
OFC-1G.657A2-drop cable-LSZH white-1km
OFC-1G.657A2-drop cable-LSZH white-1km
#00872
192.51 ₾
Figure-8 drop cable 652D
OFC-1G.652D-Figure-8 drop cable-LSZH-1000M
#00870
261.94 ₾
2G Figure-8 drop cable 657A1
OFC-2G.657A1-FDC-S3-LSZH-1000M
#00877
352.16 ₾
4G Figure-8 drop cable 652D
OFC-4G.652D-Figure-8 drop cable-LSZH-1000M
#00879
488.58 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricUNIVIEWLeochZTTDRAKAEtk kabloNEXMirsanSynologyGrandwayWINTOP
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
sale@intellcom.net