SFP Modules

1.25G SFP To 1G Rj45 Module
S-RJ01
#00426
99.18 ₾
10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
SFP-T-COPPER
#00730
65.70 ₾
1.25G 850nm 550M DDM
WTPD-G39-05D
#01055
38.77 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1310nmRX1550 3KM DDM
WTPS-G35-3D
#00742
35.62 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1310 3KM DDM
WTPS-G53-3D
#00748
35.62 ₾
1.25G 1310nm 20KM DDM
WTPD-G39-20D
#00737
39.40 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1310nmRX1550 20KM DDM
WTPS-G35-20D
#00741
35.62 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1310 20KM DDM
WTPS-G53-20D
#00747
35.62 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1310nmRX1550 40KM DDM
WTPS-G35-40D
#00743
48.21 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1310 40KM DDM
WTPS-G53-40D
#00749
48.21 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1270nmRX1330 60KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-60A
#01148
224.42 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1330nmRX1270 60KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-60B
#01149
224.42 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1490nmRX1550 80KM DDM
WTPS-G45-80D
#00745
98.55 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1490 80KM DDM
WTPS-G54-80D
#00751
98.55 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1490nmRX1550 120KM DDM
WTPS-G45-120D
#00744
350.29 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1490 120KM DDM
WTPS-G54-120D
#00750
350.29 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1270nmRX1330 20KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-20A
#00752
111.14 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1330nmRX1270 20KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-20B
#00753
111.14 ₾
Direct attach cable SFP/SFP+/SFP28 1m
XS+DA0001
#01658
99.30 ₾
SFP/SFP+/25G SFP28 direct attach cable, 3m
XS+DA0003
#00421
133.63 ₾
SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m
S+AO0005
#01606
187.83 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricUNIVIEWLeochZTTDRAKAEtk kabloNEXMirsanSynologyGrandwayBDCOM
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
sale@intellcom.net