WINTOP
10/100/1000M 1310/1550nm WDM BiDi 20Km SC
WT-8110GSB-11-20A-AS
92.50 ₾
10/100/1000M 1550/1310nm WDM BiDi 20Km SC
WT-8110GSB-11-20B-AS
92.50 ₾
10/100M 1310/1550nm WDM BiDi SM 20Km SC
WT-8110SB-11-20A
54.38 ₾
10/100M 1550/1310nm WDM BiDi SM 20Km SC
WT-8110SB-11-20B
54.38 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1270nmRX1330 20KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-20A
207.17 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1330nmRX1270 20KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-20B
207.17 ₾
10G-1552.52nm-DWDM-80KM
WT-SFP+-DWDM-31-80
1849.00 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXLANDESynologyWI-TEKUNIVIEWDRAKA
კონტაქტი
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
მისამართი
გაგარინის 4-4 , 0160
თბილისი, საქართველო