ქართული / ENGLISH
MikroTik
New
RB4011iGS+RM
RB4011iGS+RM
Price
₾ 655.52
New
LtAP mini
RB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTE
Price
₾ 428.67
New
MetalBox 5
RB912UAG-5HPnD-METAL-BOX
Price
₾ 280.16
Recommended
RB1100AHx4
RB1100AHx4
Price
₾ 1006.40
Recommended
cAP lite
RBcAPL-2nD
Price
₾ 95.20
Recommended
Fiber to Copper
RBFTC11
Price
₾ 119.68
48POW
48POW
Price
₾ 59.84
RPSMA to RPSMA cable 500mm
ACRPSMA
Price
₾ 29.92
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
Price
₾ 1632.00
CCR1009-7G-1C-PC
CCR1009-7G-1C-PC
Price
₾ 1428.00
CCR1016-12G
CCR1016-12G
Price
₾ 1904.00
CCR1016-12S-1S+
CCR1016-12S-1S+
Price
₾ 2203.20
CCR1036-12G-4S
CCR1036-12G-4S
Price
₾ 2964.80
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM
Price
₾ 3563.20
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
Price
₾ 4156.16
CCR1072-1G-8S+
CCR1072-1G-8S+
Price
₾ 8704.00
CRS106-1C-5S
CRS106-1C-5S
Price
₾ 195.84
Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM
CRS317-1G-16S+RM
Price
₾ 1332.80
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
Price
₾ 720.80
24 Port PoE Passive 24v, PoE+ at/af, Switch 450W
CRS328-24P-4S+RM
Price
₾ 1365.44
CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
Price
₾ 1262.08
CSS326-24G-2S+RM
CSS326-24G-2S+RM
Price
₾ 467.84
mUPS
mUPS
Price
₾ 108.80
quickMOUNT PRO
QMP
Price
₾ 21.76
RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition
RB1100Dx4
Price
₾ 1224.00
RB2011iL-IN
RB2011iL-IN
Price
₾ 329.12
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
Price
₾ 408.00
RB2011UiAS-IN
RB2011UiAS-IN
Price
₾ 380.80
RB2011UiAS-RM
RB2011UiAS-RM
Price
₾ 380.80
RB260GS
RB260GS
Price
₾ 136.00
RB3011UiAS-RM
RB3011UiAS-RM
Price
₾ 592.96
RB433UAHL
RB433UAHL
Price
₾ 350.88
hEX - RB750Gr3
RB750Gr3
Price
₾ 198.56
RB750P-PBr2
RB750P-PBr2
Price
₾ 228.48
RB750r2
RB750r2
Price
₾ 136.00
RB750UPr2
RB750UPr2
Price
₾ 198.56
QRT 5 ac
RB911G-5HPacD-QRT
Price
₾ 666.40
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RB912UAG-5HPnD
Price
₾ 214.88
BaseBox 5
RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT
Price
₾ 280.16
NetMETAL 5 AC 31dBm
RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM
Price
₾ 549.44
hAP mini
RB931-2nD
Price
₾ 66.64
hAP lite classic
RB941-2nD
Price
₾ 73.44
hAP lite TC
RB941-2nD-TC
Price
₾ 73.44
RB951G-2HnD
RB951G-2HnD
Price
₾ 263.84
RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951Ui-2HnD
Price
₾ 190.40
RB952Ui-5ac2nD
RB952Ui-5ac2nD
Price
₾ 165.92
hEX PoE RB960PGS
RB960PGS
Price
₾ 261.12
hAP ac
RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT
Price
₾ 421.60
cAP
RBcAP2nD
Price
₾ 165.92
RBGPOE
RBGPOE
Price
₾ 20.40
48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter
RBGPOE-CON-HP
Price
₾ 70.72
LHG 5 integrated antenna
RBLHG-5nD
Price
₾ 168.64
RB OmniTik UPA-5HnD
RBOmniTikUPA-5HnD
Price
₾ 326.40
RBPOE
RBPOE
Price
₾ 10.88
SXT Lite5
RBSXT-5nDr2
Price
₾ 175.44
RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2
RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2
Price
₾ 326.40
Wireless Wire
RBwAPG-60adkit
Price
₾ 696.32
wAP LTE kit
RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE
Price
₾ 391.68
RouterOS License L4/P1
RouterOS-Level-4
Price
₾ 144.43
RouterOS License L5/P10
RouterOS-Level-5
Price
₾ 304.91
RouterOS License L6/PU
RouterOS-Level-6
Price
₾ 802.40
10G SFP Module, Multi-Mode, LC Duplex
S+85DLC03D
Price
₾ 160.48
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
S+DA0001
Price
₾ 92.48
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
S+DA0003
Price
₾ 125.12
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXLANDESynologyWI-TEKUNIVIEW
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
Address
0160, 4-4a, Gagarini Str.,
Tbilisi, Georgia