ქართული / ENGLISH
MikroTik
Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM
New
Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM
CRS317-1G-16S+RM
Retail Price
₾ 1225.00
24 Port PoE Passive 24v, PoE+ at/af, Switch 450W
New
24 Port PoE Passive 24v, PoE+ at/af, Switch 450W
CRS328-24P-4S+RM
Retail Price
₾ 1255.00
CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
New
CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
Retail Price
₾ 1160.00
cAP ac Dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz Wireless Access Point
New
cAP ac Dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz Wireless Access Point
RBcAPGi-5acD2nD
Retail Price
₾ 215.00
RB1100AHx4
Recommended
RB1100AHx4
RB1100AHx4
Retail Price
₾ 925.00
cAP lite
Recommended
cAP lite
RBcAPL-2nD
Retail Price
₾ 87.50
48POW
48POW
48POW
Retail Price
₾ 55.00
RPSMA to RPSMA cable 500mm
RPSMA to RPSMA cable 500mm
ACRPSMA
Retail Price
₾ 27.50
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
Retail Price
₾ 1500.00
CCR1009-7G-1C-PC
CCR1009-7G-1C-PC
CCR1009-7G-1C-PC
Retail Price
₾ 1312.50
CCR1016-12G
CCR1016-12G
CCR1016-12G
Retail Price
₾ 1750.00
CCR1016-12S-1S+
CCR1016-12S-1S+
CCR1016-12S-1S+
Retail Price
₾ 2025.00
CCR1036-12G-4S
CCR1036-12G-4S
CCR1036-12G-4S
Retail Price
₾ 2725.00
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM
Retail Price
₾ 3275.00
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
Retail Price
₾ 3820.00
CCR1072-1G-8S+
CCR1072-1G-8S+
CCR1072-1G-8S+
Retail Price
₾ 8000.00
CRS106-1C-5S
CRS106-1C-5S
CRS106-1C-5S
Retail Price
₾ 180.00
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
Retail Price
₾ 662.50
CSS326-24G-2S+RM
CSS326-24G-2S+RM
CSS326-24G-2S+RM
Retail Price
₾ 430.00
mUPS
mUPS
mUPS
Retail Price
₾ 100.00
quickMOUNT PRO
quickMOUNT PRO
QMP
Retail Price
₾ 20.00
RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition
RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition
RB1100Dx4
Retail Price
₾ 1125.00
RB2011iL-IN
RB2011iL-IN
RB2011iL-IN
Retail Price
₾ 302.50
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
Retail Price
₾ 375.00
RB2011UiAS-IN
RB2011UiAS-IN
RB2011UiAS-IN
Retail Price
₾ 350.00
RB2011UiAS-RM
RB2011UiAS-RM
RB2011UiAS-RM
Retail Price
₾ 350.00
RB260GS
RB260GS
RB260GS
Retail Price
₾ 125.00
RB3011UiAS-RM
RB3011UiAS-RM
RB3011UiAS-RM
Retail Price
₾ 545.00
RB433UAHL
RB433UAHL
RB433UAHL
Retail Price
₾ 322.50
hEX - RB750Gr3
hEX - RB750Gr3
RB750Gr3
Retail Price
₾ 182.50
RB750P-PBr2
RB750P-PBr2
RB750P-PBr2
Retail Price
₾ 210.00
RB750r2
RB750r2
RB750r2
Retail Price
₾ 125.00
RB750UPr2
RB750UPr2
RB750UPr2
Retail Price
₾ 182.50
QRT 5 ac
QRT 5 ac
RB911G-5HPacD-QRT
Retail Price
₾ 612.50
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RB912UAG-5HPnD
Retail Price
₾ 197.50
BaseBox 5
BaseBox 5
RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT
Retail Price
₾ 257.50
NetMETAL 5 AC 31dBm
NetMETAL 5 AC 31dBm
RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM
Retail Price
₾ 505.00
hAP mini
hAP mini
RB931-2nD
Retail Price
₾ 61.25
hAP lite classic
hAP lite classic
RB941-2nD
Retail Price
₾ 67.50
hAP lite TC
hAP lite TC
RB941-2nD-TC
Retail Price
₾ 67.50
RB951G-2HnD
RB951G-2HnD
RB951G-2HnD
Retail Price
₾ 242.50
RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951Ui-2HnD
Retail Price
₾ 175.00
RB952Ui-5ac2nD
RB952Ui-5ac2nD
RB952Ui-5ac2nD
Retail Price
₾ 152.50
hEX PoE RB960PGS
hEX PoE RB960PGS
RB960PGS
Retail Price
₾ 240.00
hAP ac
hAP ac
RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT
Retail Price
₾ 387.50
cAP
cAP
RBcAP2nD
Retail Price
₾ 152.50
DISC Lite5
DISC Lite5
RBDisc-5nD
Retail Price
₾ 131.25
Fiber to Copper
Fiber to Copper
RBFTC11
Retail Price
₾ 110.00
RBGPOE
RBGPOE
RBGPOE
Retail Price
₾ 18.75
48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter
48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter
RBGPOE-CON-HP
Retail Price
₾ 65.00
LHG 5 integrated antenna
LHG 5 integrated antenna
RBLHG-5nD
Retail Price
₾ 155.00
RB OmniTik UPA-5HnD
RB OmniTik UPA-5HnD
RBOmniTikUPA-5HnD
Retail Price
₾ 300.00
RBPOE
RBPOE
RBPOE
Retail Price
₾ 10.00
SXT Lite2
SXT Lite2
RBSXT-2nDr2
Retail Price
₾ 152.50
SXT Lite5
SXT Lite5
RBSXT-5nDr2
Retail Price
₾ 161.25
RBSXTG-5HPacD
RBSXTG-5HPacD
RBSXTG-5HPacD
Retail Price
₾ 340.00
RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2
RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2
RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2
Retail Price
₾ 300.00
RBwAPG-60ad kit
RBwAPG-60ad kit
RBwAPG-60adkit
Retail Price
₾ 640.00
wAP LTE kit
wAP LTE kit
RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE
Retail Price
₾ 360.00
RouterOS License L4/P1
RouterOS License L4/P1
RouterOS-Level-4
Retail Price
₾ 132.75
RouterOS License L5/P10
RouterOS License L5/P10
RouterOS-Level-5
Retail Price
₾ 280.25
RouterOS License L6/PU
RouterOS License L6/PU
RouterOS-Level-6
Retail Price
₾ 737.50
10G SFP Module, Multi-Mode, LC Duplex
10G SFP Module, Multi-Mode, LC Duplex
S+85DLC03D
Retail Price
₾ 147.50
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
S+DA0001
Retail Price
₾ 85.00
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
S+DA0003
Retail Price
₾ 115.00
1.25G SFP Module, Multi-Mode, LC Duplex
1.25G SFP Module, Multi-Mode, LC Duplex
S-85DLC05D
Retail Price
₾ 52.50
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXLANDESynologyWI-TEK
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
Address
0160, 4-4a, Gagarini Str.,
Tbilisi, Georgia