ქართული / ENGLISH
Grandway
F2H-FPX-P10-XX-48
F2H-FPX-P10-XX-48
Price
₾ 230.55
F2H-FPX-P8-XX-24
F2H-FPX-P8-XX-24
Price
₾ 146.28
Drop Cable Type Fiber Optic Splice
F2H-JCD-16-I4
Price
₾ 278.25
OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB
FHO5000-D35-TS
Price
₾ 6850.25
OTDR 1310/1550nm 41/43dB
FHO5000-D43-TS
Price
₾ 9227.30
OTDR 1310nm/1550/1625nm 40/38/38dB
FHO5000-T40F-TS
Price
₾ 11667.95
Drop Cable Stripper
GW-119-Drop-Cable-Stripper
Price
₾ 39.75
SAE 304 Stainless steel belt
GW-19x0.7x50M belt-SAE304
Price
₾ 91.16
GW-800A Fiber Cleaver
GW-800A
Price
₾ 445.20
Fiber Optic Stripper
GW-8PK-326
Price
₾ 66.25
Splicer Tray for 24 core
GW-A4S24
Price
₾ 6.63
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Adaptor
GW-Adaptor-FU-LU
Price
₾ 84.80
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Adaptor
GW-Adaptor-SU-SU
Price
₾ 0.93
Max 30dB, FC to FC variable mechanical attenuator
GW-Attenuator-FC-FC-30dB-VAR
Price
₾ 74.20
10dB, LC/UPC mechanical attenuator
GW-Attenuator-LU-LU-10dB-FIX
Price
₾ 24.38
10dB, SC/UPC mechanical attenuator
GW-Attenuator-SC/UPC-10dB-FIX
Price
₾ 24.38
5dB, SC to SC mechanical attenuator
GW-Attenuator-SC-SC-5dB-FIX
Price
₾ 5.83
GW-B20 buckle
GW-B20 buckle
Price
₾ 0.29
Splicer Tray for 12 core
GW-B4S12
Price
₾ 5.30
SC/UPC-SC/UPC single mode 4 cores bunch type patchcord
GW-BunchPatchcord-SU-SU-SM-X4-2M
Price
₾ 31.80
Splicer Tray - 24 core
GW-C5S24
Price
₾ 6.63
Alcohol Dispenser, 200ml
GW-Dispenser-200ml
Price
₾ 13.25
Cap Type (Vertical type) Fiber Optic Splice Closure(FOSC)
GW-F2H-FOSC-BDM-A4S24-1VG
Price
₾ 113.95
Cap Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure(FOSC)
GW-F2H-FOSC-BDM-B4S12-1VG
Price
₾ 84.80
U form tool for Fast Connector
GW-Fast-Connector-U-form-tool
Price
₾ 7.95
Cable sheath stripper
GW-FD100-cable sheath stripper
Price
₾ 68.90
Optical Laser Source, 1310/1490/1550 nm
GW-FHS2T01
Price
₾ 699.60
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner 1.25mm
GW-FOC-1.25
Price
₾ 76.85
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner 2.5mm
GW-FOC-2.5
Price
₾ 76.85
Loose Tube Slitter
GW-GT-160-loose tube slitter
Price
₾ 58.30
GW-Holder2x3
GW-Holder2x3
Price
₾ 132.50
GW-Mounting Bracket
GW-Mounting Bracket
Price
₾ 6.10
GW-N001068 Fiber Cleaver Blade
GW-N001068
Price
₾ 106.00
Live Fiber Identifier
GW-OFF-1
Price
₾ 1245.50
OFI-3 Optical Fiber Identifier
GW-OFI-3
Price
₾ 649.25
Tone Generator
GW-OFS-1
Price
₾ 2305.50
Launch cable withc adaptors and patchcords
GW-OTRD-Launch-cable
Price
₾ 686.35
FC/UPC - LC/UPC patchcord 2m G.652D
GW-Patchcord-FU-LU-SM-SI-3mm-2M
Price
₾ 8.61
FC/UPC- SC/UPC patchcord 2m G.652D
GW-Patchcord-FU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-2M
Price
₾ 5.83
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 10m
GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-10M
Price
₾ 17.23
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-1M
Price
₾ 12.46
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 2m
GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-2M
Price
₾ 12.99
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 5m
GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-5M
Price
₾ 14.58
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
GW-Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-DU-3mm-1M
Price
₾ 12.72
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
GW-Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-1M
Price
₾ 5.30
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Patchcord 3mm 5m
GW-Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-5M
Price
₾ 6.89
LC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm 1m
GW-Pigtail-LU-SM-SI-0.9mm-1M
Price
₾ 3.18
PLC Splitter 1x4-SC/UPC, Insertion Type
GW-Splitter-1x4-SC-UPC-Ins
Price
₾ 42.40
PLC Splitter 1x8-SC/UPC, Insertion Type
GW-Splitter-1x8-SC-UPC-Ins
Price
₾ 51.68
GW-Splitter-Box-16B-PL
GW-Splitter-Box-16B-PL
Price
₾ 88.78
Steel Wire Pliers
GW-Steel-Wire-Pliers
Price
₾ 79.50
GW-Strapping Striper
GW-Strapping Striper
Price
₾ 177.55
Blade of strapping striper
GW-Strapping-Striper-Blade
Price
₾ 53.00
Fiber Termination Box - 8 Cores
GW-Termination-Box-8D-PL
Price
₾ 34.45
Mini Visual Laser Source, 1mW
GW-VLS-8-01
Price
₾ 66.25
Mini Visual Laser Source, 10mW
GW-VLS-8-10
Price
₾ 98.05
Mini Visual Laser Source, 30mW
GW-VLS-8-30
Price
₾ 116.60
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXLANDESynologyWI-TEKUNIVIEW
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
Address
0160, 4-4a, Gagarini Str.,
Tbilisi, Georgia