ქართული / ENGLISH
ოპტიკურ-ბოჭკოვანი ქსელები > ოპტიკური პაჩკორდები
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
მოდელი: GW-Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-1M
მწარმოებელი: Grandway
საცალო ფასი
₾ 5.00

პროდუქციის აღწერა
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXLANDESynologyWI-TEK
კონტაქტი
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
მისამართი
გაგარინის 4-4a , 0160
თბილისი, საქართველო