ქართული / ENGLISH
ოპტიკურ-ბოჭკოვანი ქსელები > ოპტიკური პაჩკორდები
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 2m
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 2m
მოდელი: GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-2M
მწარმოებელი: Grandway
საცალო ფასი
₾ 12.25

პროდუქციის აღწერა
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 2m
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXLANDESynologyWI-TEK
კონტაქტი
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
მისამართი
გაგარინის 4-4a , 0160
თბილისი, საქართველო