ქართული / ENGLISH
ოპტიკურ-ბოჭკოვანი ქსელები > ოპტიკური პაჩკორდები
FC/UPC- SC/UPC patchcord 2m G.652D
FC/UPC-  SC/UPC patchcord 2m G.652D
მოდელი: GW-Patchcord-FU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-2M
მწარმოებელი: Grandway
საცალო ფასი
₾ 5.50

პროდუქციის აღწერა
FC/UPC- SC/UPC patchcord 2m G.652D
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXLANDESynologyWI-TEK
კონტაქტი
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
მისამართი
გაგარინის 4-4a , 0160
თბილისი, საქართველო