ქართული / ENGLISH
Fiber Optic Networks > Passive Component
Fast-Connector - SC/UPC
Model: ZT-FC-SC-UPC
Manufacturer: ZTT
Price
₾ 3.70
In Stock
Add

Product Description
 / 
Documentation

Type: SC/UPC
Applicable mode: Single mode
Usage temperature(℃): -40℃~+75℃
Insert loss(dB): ≤0.5dB(max)
Return loss(dB): ≥45dB
Tensile strength(N): >30N(2 min).

Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXLANDESynologyWI-TEKUNIVIEW
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
Address
0160, 4-4a, Gagarini Str.,
Tbilisi, Georgia