Fiber Optic Networks > SFP Modules
BIDI 10G TX1330nmRX1270 20KM DDM
Model: WT-SFP+-BD-20B
Code: #00753
Manufacturer: WINTOP
221.96 ₾
Add
In Stock
Warranty: 12 Month
Product Description
Documentation

Fiber optic: SM
Transmission: 20Km
Data Links: Up to 11.3Gbps
Wavelength: Tx 1330nm / Rx 1270nm
Connector: LC
Average Output Powe: +4dBm
Receiver Sensitivity: -15dBm
Ambient Operating Temperature: 0°C to +70°C, Vcc =3.3 V

Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXSynologyMirsanWI-TEKUNIVIEWDRAKA
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
Address
0160, 4-4a, Gagarini Str.,
Tbilisi, Georgia