ქართული / ENGLISH
Fiber Optic Networks > Testing Equipment
Tone Generator
Model: GW-OFS-1
Manufacturer: Grandway
Price
₾ 2349.00

Product Description
 / 
Documentation
Specification

Frequency: 1Hz low frequency
InsertionLoss: <1dB@1310nm
Applicable Fiber Type: G.652D, G.655, G.657A1, G.657A2
Applicable Fiber Diameter: 0.25/0.9/1.6/2/3mm
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXLANDESynologyWI-TEKUNIVIEW
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
Address
0160, 4-4a, Gagarini Str.,
Tbilisi, Georgia